Zagrali

2016

Slaveah & Dr Love
Pozyton Sound
Shashamane
Vavamuffin
Tabu
Zion Train
Region
Roots Rockets
Bez Jahzgh
Habakuk
Mesajah
Grubson
Dancehall Masakrah

2015

Slaveah & DrLove & Cheeba
Yardee Crew & Pozyton Sound
Foliba & Ablaye Badji (SEN)
Grizzlee & Kacezet
Blackaut JA (JAM) & Dreadsquad
Splendid Sound
Sielska
Krzywa Aletrnatywa
Rootzmans
Tabu
United Flavour (CZ)
Damian SyjonFam

2014

Slaveah & DrLove & Cheeba
Zjednoczenie Sound System (Pablobavo/Diego/Luccek)
Spectacular (JAM) & Jahdas
Dancehall Masak-rah (Sinus/Mothashipp/Drivah/27Pablo)
Jah Free & MC Gary James (UK)
Django’s Trip
Baobab
Big Up! (laureat Czwórka Reggae Contest)
Natural Mystic
Tabu
Bednarek
Jafia Namuel

2013

Slaveah & DrLove
Tallib & Sztoss
Dancehall Masak-rah (Junior Stress, 27pablo, Drivah)
Jammin Team / Dancehall show
Jabaman (N) & Tasteman
DJ Bass Reprodukktor Xiądz Maken I (JVSS)
Jahvigation
Chilli Crew & Martyna Baranowska
Root Wise
Raggafaya
Cała Góra Barwinków
Tabu
Sebastian Sturm & Exile Airline (D)
Ras Luta & Riddim HQ

2012

Slaveah & DrLove
East West Rockers
Dark Angel (gb) / Jahdas
Bob One & Bas Tajpan / Jahdas
Roots Soldiers
Te!Skapsie
Bongostan
Paraliż Band
Tabu
Jamal
Obidaya (fr)

2011

DNS Selecta
Śliwek & DrLove
Dreadsquad & KaCeZet
Natural Dread Killaz sound system
iLLBiLLy HiTEC ft. Longfingah (de)
Kuba 1200 & Grizzlee
Baobab
Jahoo
Naaman
Konopians
Ras Luta & Riddim Band
Tabu
United Flavour (cz/esp)
Habakuk

2010

Śliwek & DrLove
Jahdas & Deadly Hunta (GB)
EastwestSound (kuba1200+guest)
Dancehall Masakrah (pablo27 + JrStress + Drivah)
Jammin Squad (ragga dance show)
Bethel
Starguardmuffin
Kometa Marleja
Pajujo
Dubska
Tabu
Jahcoustix (D)
CGB

2009

Kuba1200
Śliwek
Bob One
Marika
Junior Stress
Grizzlee
Cheeba
Ras Luta
Pali Się
Skanabis
O’reggano
Alicetea
Lion Vibrations
Tabu
Nucleus Roots - pełen skład live (UK)

2008

Jahdas / Bob One
Dj Feel-X / Grubson
Joint Venture Sound System
Roots Revival Sound System
Kometa
Pajujo
Fire In The Hole
CGB
Jafia Namuel
Tabu
Paprika Korps
Vavamuffin

2007

Industrial Forest
Zion Squad
Etna
Konopians
Tabu
Natty Dreadlocks
Bakshish
Dubska Vocal Trio

2006 (GORZYCE)

Sariskaband
Cała Góra Barwinków
Sultan Soliman (CZ)
Alians
Dzioło
Akurat
Karavana (SK)
Dub Chanters
Ushat SoundSystem & Bob One
Bongo Bliss
Fireflex Crew (Negril & Africonnect new project)
Paraliż Band
Dubska
Tabu
Tumbao Riddim Band feat. Rasluta & Grizzlee
Menomini
Eastwest Rockers

2005 (GORZYCE)

Blakk Soundz Yard
Dub Chanters
East West Rockers
Whitebread Sound System (D)
Tabu
Habakuk
Africonnect
Kilimandżaro
Kometa Marleja
Sulta Soliman (CZ)
Dubska

2004 (GORZYCE)

Cała Góra Barwinków
The Gamblers
Natural Mystic
Africonnect
Bongobliss
Tabu
Kometa Marleya
Skapsie